Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHEARDS WAY, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,200
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,200
-3.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+46.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8NH
← Back to All Properties