Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAMBRIDGE HOUSE, BECK VIEW WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2FF
← Back to All Properties