Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STRATTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£238,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1JT
← Back to All Properties