Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+235.3%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties