24, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 1LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000-19.8%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+162.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000-10.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.7%
Sold on 26 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1