Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EATON AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-32.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,450
Sold on 4 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0AH
← Back to All Properties