22, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-23.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+103.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+12.9%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1