Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOURNE ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+68.2%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
+£46,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,375
-25.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
-£23,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0RG
← Back to All Properties