Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+29.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-7.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties