Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, WATERGATE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 2LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
-9.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-24.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 2LA
← Back to All Properties