Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+65.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+54.3%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Terraced
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,400
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties