Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORRIS CLOSE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-10.9%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4EN
← Back to All Properties