76, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,600
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£273,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,600-99.4%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Other
-£273,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+159.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Other
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Other
Sale #1