Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+14.1%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+50.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties