9, THE LOKE, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,500+53.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+5.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1