Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,447 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,553
+18.6%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,053 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties