Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£71,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+92.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,945
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties