Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST JOHNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+62.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+209.2%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Detached
+£521,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7NG
← Back to All Properties