26, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+37.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+5.0%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500-62.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1