Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+87.6%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties