Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties