Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+57.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,200
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties