92, THISTLEDOWN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+102.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1