24, MIDDLETON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+139.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+59.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1