Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+78.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£110,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+44.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties