Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+78.9%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
-1.7%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+60.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0EE
← Back to All Properties