Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOUDAN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,950
+67.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PH
← Back to All Properties