Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BLITHEWOOD GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+48.1%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8PN
← Back to All Properties