Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, YORK & ALBANY CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+32.5%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+19.7%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+90.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RR
← Back to All Properties