Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ISIS CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.0%
Price Change
-£18,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£25,950
-41.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
-£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 24 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3AQ
← Back to All Properties