Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,995
+46.9%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+59.8%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties