36B, LARCHWOOD CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+141.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+10.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1