35, WORTHING ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+36.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+87.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+74.1%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1