Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILBRE, MAYBOURNE RISE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£769,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£354,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£769,950
+85.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£354,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0SH
← Back to All Properties