Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+1.2%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+14.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+195.5%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NW
← Back to All Properties