Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties