Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WISTERIA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 4HZ
← Back to All Properties