Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+42.4%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+67.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LY
← Back to All Properties