Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, VICTORIA AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+138.3%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3RL
← Back to All Properties