Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, HOMETREE HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+43.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+45.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6BP
← Back to All Properties