Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, THE DRIVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+77.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1DB
← Back to All Properties