Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARENCE STREET, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+11.2%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+5.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4SX
← Back to All Properties