Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HURSTDENE AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+44.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HZ
← Back to All Properties