Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-39.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+159.1%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties