198, NEW STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.4%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£423,000+238.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+92.3%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1