Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GREY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+21.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+64.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+47.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3HL
← Back to All Properties