FLAT B, 120, HOLLOW WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-57.5%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000+157.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-14.0%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1