Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£31,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,150
+14.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9WY
← Back to All Properties