Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ATLANTA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
-24.9%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
-£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,250
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DH
← Back to All Properties