Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties